Componentes de red activos
10 de 35 resultados
Convertidores de medios
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82022
Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82121-1_040
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode SC connector, 1310nm, up to 40km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82122
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm, SC connector, up to 20km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82123
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Singlemode, BiDi Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm, SC connector, up to 20km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82124
Gigabit Media Converter Multimode to Singlemode SC to SC, Wavelength 850nm, 1310nm, up to 20km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82130
Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SFP SFP Open Slot, without SFP Module
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82150
Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, Multimode 802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 0.5km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82160
Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Media Converter, Singlemode 802.3at, 30W, SC connector, up to 20km
Manufacturer part no.: DN-82211
10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, SFP supports 1G, 2.5G, 5G and 10G, open slot
Manufacturer part no.: DN-652101
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, MM SC connector, 850nm, up to 0.5km
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
10 de 35 resultados